Shama X Music Lyrics -- Howwe Lyrics!

Shama X Biography and Music Downloads

Surname: Sekabira

Other name: Mahad

Nick name: shama x de writer

Contact: 0758410210/0700885939

Am a Ugandan teenage born from Rubaga on 21st Apirl 1992, went to biral ...

Profile Views: 42,272

No. of Lyrics: 0

View More >>

All Shama X Music Lyrics | Howwe Lyrics

Sorry! Something isn't right and we don't know what it is!