Liama Music Lyrics -- Howwe Lyrics!

Liama Biography and Music Downloads

Birth name: Lalam Irene

Stage Name: LIAMA

Born: 02/Dec/1995

Years active: March/ 2017-Present

Genre: Afro Dancehall IAfro-RnBI Dancehall

Occupation: Singer I Song ...

Profile Views: 358,099

No. of Lyrics: 0

View More >>

All Liama Music Lyrics | Howwe Lyrics

Sorry! Something isn't right and we don't know what it is!