Keinoh Ethouse Music Lyrics -- Howwe Lyrics!

Keinoh Ethouse Biography and Music Downloads

A rapper born and raised in Rubaga, a Kampala suburb,

Real name: MUKISA KENNETH COLLINS

Born: 06th December 1995

Have been in the music industry for only a year with alot of ...

Profile Views: 58,858

No. of Lyrics: 0

View More >>

All Keinoh Ethouse Music Lyrics | Howwe Lyrics

Sorry! Something isn't right and we don't know what it is!