Jay O Music Lyrics -- Howwe Lyrics!

Jay O Biography and Music Downloads

REAL NAME: Ojok Jacob

STAGE NAME: Jay- O

DATE OF BIRTH: 22nd April, 1989

GENRE OF MUSIC: Gospel, Souls, Dance

Jay O is a songwriter, music artist, audio and visual ...

Profile Views: 38,833

No. of Lyrics: 0

View More >>

All Jay O Music Lyrics | Howwe Lyrics

Sorry! Something isn't right and we don't know what it is!