Ginuham 256 Music Lyrics -- Howwe Lyrics!

Ginuham 256 Biography and Music Downloads

Real name: Eguma Humphrey

Stage Name:Ginuham 256

Born on 1st oct 1989 at Nsambya hospital k'la.

Went to schools like Margaret grant preparatory school and shimoni ...

Profile Views: 85,072

No. of Lyrics: 0

View More >>

All Ginuham 256 Music Lyrics | Howwe Lyrics

Sorry! Something isn't right and we don't know what it is!