Eezzy Music Lyrics -- Howwe Lyrics!

Eezzy Biography and Music Downloads

Birth name: Opoka Eric

Stage name: EEZZY

Born:  21/July/1999

Genres: Dancehall

Occupation: Singer/ Song writer

Years active: 2012-Present

Synopsis ...

Profile Views: 1,992,199

No. of Lyrics: 0

View More >>

All Eezzy Music Lyrics | Howwe Lyrics

Sorry! Something isn't right and we don't know what it is!